Team 1
0
Team 2
0
Teams
Name
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Loading
15
×
The leaf is ______ than the other leaves. : A. small B. smaller C. smallest D. more small
➡️ Đáp án: B
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
15
×
A grey cloud is ______ than a white cloud. : A. dark B. darker C. darkest D. more dark
➡️ Đáp án: B
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
15
×
The penguin is the ______ bird in the Antarctic. : A. cute B. cuter C. cutest D. more cute
➡️ Đáp án: C
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
15
×
The polar bear is ______ than the brown bear. : A. strong B. stronger C. strongest D. more strong
➡️ Đáp án: B
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
×
baam
Lose 15 points!
Oops!
×
gift
Win 25 points!
Okay!
×
fairy
Take points!
5
10
15
20
25
×
lifesaver
Give 20 points!
Oops!
×
thief
Give points!
5
10
15
20
25
×
gift
Win 25 points!
Okay!
×
gift
Win 15 points!
Okay!
×
baam
Lose 20 points!
Oops!
15
×
The rainbow is the ______ thing in the sky. : A. beautiful B. more beautiful C. most beautiful D. beautifuller
➡️ Đáp án: C
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
15
×
Antarctica is the ______ place in the world. : A. cold B. colder C. coldest D. more cold
➡️ Đáp án: C
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
15
×
Brown bears have ______ fur than polar bears. : A. thick B. thicker C. thickest D. more thick
➡️ Đáp án: B
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
15
×
Africa is ______ than Antarctica. : A. cold B. colder C. coldest D. more cold
➡️ Đáp án: B
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
15
×
India is ______ than Africa. : A. big B. bigger C. biggest D. more big
➡️ Đáp án: B
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
15
×
A penguin is ______ than a snowshoe rabbit. : A. small B. smaller C. smallest D. more small
➡️ Đáp án: B
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
×
lifesaver
Give 20 points!
Oops!
×
fairy
Take points!
5
10
15
20
25
×
fairy
Take points!
5
10
15
20
25
×
lifesaver
Give 15 points!
Oops!
×
boom
Lose 50 points!
Oops!
×
gold
Win 50 points!
Okay!
×
rocket
Go to first place!
Okay!
×
banana
Go to last place!
Oops!
15
×
Africa is the ______ part of the world. : A. warm B. warmer C. warmest D. more warm
➡️ Đáp án: C
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
15
×
The ground in Africa is ______ than the ground in Antarctica. : A. dry B. drier C. driest D. more dry
➡️ Đáp án: B
Oops!
Check
Okay!
Check
×
Restart
Review
Join for Free
;
Your experience on this site will be improved by allowing cookies.
Allow cookies